Private: Rasuwa_Flood_OCE_Public_Donor_Budget_COMPLETE

Budget vs Actual

Budget vs Actual Expenditure Summary
ComponentApproved Budget (NPR)Actual Expenditure (NPR)Balance (NPR)% Spent
Shelter35,000,000035,000,0000%
Household Setup14,000,000014,000,0000%
Food22,000,000022,000,0000%
WASH8,000,00008,000,0000%
Medical12,000,000012,000,0000%
Education8,000,00008,000,0000%
Logistics7,000,00007,000,0000%
Field Ops / MEAL / GRM4,000,00004,000,0000%
Livelihood / Early Recovery10,000,000010,000,0000%
Project Administration & Coordination12,000,000012,000,0000%
Contingency Reserve18,000,000018,000,0000%